Borgosesia |
3 |
จบ (2-2) |
4 |
ซานเรเมเซ่ คาลชิโอ้ |
Atletico Uri | 1-1 | ปากาเนเซ่ |
Ghivizzano | 0-0 | ลิวอร์โน่ |
ยูเอส คาเซอตาน่า 1908 | 1-0 | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra |
Correggese Calcio | 3-1 | สแกนดิคซิ |
ASD Fanfulla | 3-0 | Sammaurese |
เจียน่า เออมินิโอ | 6-1 | ACD SantAngelo |
ปิสโทลเซ่ | 0-0 | Real Forte Querceta |
Riccione | 2-4 | Aglianese |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana | 0-1 | อาเรสโซ่ |
Orvietana | 0-1 | ยูเอส เปียเนเซ่ |
เอเอสดี เซราวิสซ่าคาลซิโอ | 0-0 | Montespaccato |
Asd Pineto Calcio | 3-0 | Vigor Senigallia |
ชีติ | 1-1 | Cynthiabalonga |
SSD Porto D’Ascoli | 2-0 | อัลมา ยูเวนตุส ฟาโน่ |
ซาน นิโคโล | 0-0 | ASD Montegiorgio |
โตเลนติโน่ | 1-2 | Vastogirardi |
ออร์ซ่าเชอน่า | 2-1 | Lupa Frascati |
เอเอส ซอร์เรนโต้ กัลโช่ | 2-1 | Tivoli Calcio |
Omnia Bitonto | 0-1 | บาร์เลตต้า |
คาเวเซ่ | 4-0 | มาเตล่า |
กลาดิเอเตอร์ | 2-1 | Puteolana |
USD Lavello | 0-0 | นาร์โด |
ทราปานี่ | vs | ASD Paterno |
Santa Maria | 0-3 | Citta Di S. Agata |
Real Agro Aversa | 1-1 | Cittanova Interpiana |
ASD Sancataldese | 0-2 | ASD Canicatti |
Borgosesia | 3-4 | ซานเรเมเซ่ คาลชิโอ้ |
ยูเอสดี คาสเทลแลนเซเซ่ | 1-0 | Stresa Vergante |
Chisola | 3-2 | เฟซซาเนเซ่ |
Derthona | 3-0 | กอซซาโน่ |
Pinerolo FC | 1-3 | เอเอสดี บรา |
เอเอสดี บรูซาปอร์โต | 2-0 | Desenzano Calvina |
ASD Citta Di Varese | 0-2 | Real Calepina FC |
Franciacorta | 1-2 | เวอตุส ซิเซอราโน่เบอกาโม่ |
ปอนเต ซาน เปียโตร | 1-1 | เซเรกโน่ |
ASD Caldiero Terme | 2-1 | วิลลาฟรองคา |
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2-4 | ASD Cartigliano |
Legnago Salus | 0-0 | ยูเอส เอดลิเซ |
ลูพาเรนเซ่ เอฟซี | 0-0 | คลอเดียนเซ่ |
Montecchio Maggiore | 3-2 | เอซีดี แคมโพดาร์เซโก้ |
เอ.ซี.เครม่า 1908 | 1-2 | ราเวนน่า |
ฟอร์ลิ | 0-1 | US Corticella |
เมซโซลาร่า | vs | Renty ging |
Salsomaggiore | 1-1 | ปราโต้ |
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello | 1-0 | ปอนซัคโค |
กาวอร์ราโน | 2-1 | ปอจจิบอนซิ |
กรอสเซโต้ | 0-0 | เอเอสดี สปอร์ติ้งทริสติน่า |
Sangiovannese | 1-0 | Tau calcio |
ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0-1 | เอเอสออสเตียแมร์ |
อาเวซซาโน | 1-1 | Vastese |
Team Nuova Florida | 1-0 | แซมเบเนเดทเซ่ |
Roma City | 2-1 | ASD Termoli Calcio |
ตราสเตเวเร กัลโช่ | 3-2 | FC Matese |
SS Angri | 0-2 | เอสเอส โนล่า 1925 |
Palmese 1914 | 0-0 | เอพริลเลีย |
ปอติซี 1906 | 2-3 | Ilvamaddalena |
วิสอาร์ทิน่า | 1-1 | กัสซีโน |
Casarano | 1-1 | โนเซริน่า |
เอฟซีฟรานกาวิลลา | 1-4 | ทีมอัลตามูรา |
เอเอสดี มารีนา ฟรานกา | 0-2 | FB Brindisi 1912 |
Acireale | 1-2 | FC Lamezia Terme |
ASD Licata | 1-2 | คาตาเนีย |
ASD Ragusa Calcio | 1-3 | AC Locri |
ASD San Luca | 1-1 | US Mariglianese |
วิโบเนเซ่ | 1-1 | คาสโตรวิลลารี่ |
Asti | 1-2 | เซสตริ เลเวนเต |
Castanese | 2-0 | เลคนาโน |
เคียรี่ | 1-0 | เอเอสคาซาเล่คาลซิโอ |
ฟอสซาโน่คาลซิโอ | 0-2 | FC Vado |
USD Pont Donnaz | 1-1 | ไลกอร์น่า |
อาร์โคนาเตเซ่ | 5-0 | US Breno |
SC Caronnese | 0-0 | Varesina Calcio |
ยูเอส ฟอร์โกเล่ คาราเตเซ่ | 0-0 | USD Casatese |
ลูเมซซานี่ | 3-1 | ASD Alcione |
เอเอสดี วิลล่า ดี อาร์ม | 2-1 | Sona |
Cjarlins Muzane | 0-1 | ปอร์โต้กรูโร |
เอซี เอสเต้ | 2-2 | A.S.D. Torviscosa |
ยูเอส เลวิโก เทอร์เม | 2-2 | มอนเตเบลลูนา |
เอซี เมสเตร่ | 2-0 | Virtus Bolzano |
คาร์ปิ | 3-0 | Bagnolese |
โพเมเซีย | 1-2 | Real Monterotondo |
เอเอสดี โมบเฟตต้า | 2-3 | ซิทต้า ดิ ฟาซาโน่ |
เอฟบีซี กราวิน่า | 1-1 | Afragolese 1944 |